Pirogov conference
19 March 2020



Organising Committee »


Поделиться


Sections of the conference

01. Obstetrics, gynecology and reproductology

Section curator: Akhverdieva Galina Muradovna
E-mail: galya.ahverdieva@yandex.ru
Phone: +7 (929) 531-36-86
VK

02. Anesthesiology, intensive care, military and extreme medicine

  • Anesthesiology
  • Intensive care
  • Disaster medicine, chemical and biological defense
  • Toxicology

Section curator: Alaverdian Ogsanna Ogannesovna
E-mail: oksana-2201@mail.ru
Phone: +7 (903) 707-83-21
VK

03. Diseases of the head and neck

  • Оphthalmology
  • Оtorhinolaryngology
  • Dental medicine, oral and maxillofacial surgery
  • Dentistry

Section curator: Gulieva Sabina Muradovna
E-mail: lady.ahverdieva@yandex.ru
Phone: +7 (925) 379-62-12
VK

04. Cardiovascular system diseases

  • Cardiology
  • Interventional radiology
  • Cardiovascular surgery

Section curator: Nekrasova Daria Nikolaevna
E-mail: dashanek97@mail.ru
Phone: +7 (968) 674-75-53
VK

05. Inner diseases

  • Gastroenterology
  • Hematology
  • Rheumatology
  • Dermatovenereology
  • Infectious diseases
  • Nephrology
  • Pulmonology
  • Pharmacology, clinical pharmacology
  • Phthisiology
  • Chemotherapy and antibiotics
  • Endocrinology

Section curator: Meshchaninova Natalya Viktorovna
E-mail: Meschaninova.Natalya@yandex.ru
Phone: +7 (985) 155-55-91
VK

06. Preventive medicine

  • Hygiene
  • Occupational medicine
  • Public health and health service
  • Epidemiology

Section curator: Pyatakov Georgy Evgenievich
E-mail: georgypt2@mail.ru
Phone: +7 (985) 155-55-91
VK

07. Medical psychology and humanities

  • Clinical psychology
  • Neuropsychology
  • Pathopsychology
  • Psychosomatic medicine
  • Social medicine
  • Social work in public sphere
  • History of medicine
  • Medical law
  • Bioethics
  • Philosophy

Section curator: Khlopenova Viktoria Gennadievna
E-mail: vika.khlopenova.98@mail.ru 
Phone: +7 (999) 902-82-45
VK

08. Molecular medicine

  • Bioengineering
  • Bioinformatics
  • Biotechnology
  • Medical cybernetics
  • Nanobiotechnology
  • Electronics and information sciences in biomedicine
  • Molecular pharmacology
  • Biophysics
  • Biochemistry
  • Molecular, cellular genetics

Section curator: Moroz Anna Eduardovna
E-mail: Ya.Anna.Moroz@yandex.ru 
Phone: +7 (925) 418-76-01
VK

09. Nervous system diseases, neurosurgery, rehabilitation and sports medicine, сlinical psychiatry and addiction medicine

Section curator: Lukashik Ekaterina Vyacheslavovna
E-mail: lukashik.ev@yandex.ru
Phone: +7 (999) 900-58-25
VK

10. General surgery, pediatric surgery, transplantology, traumatology and orthopedics, urology

Section curator: Kokoreva Anastasia Yurievna
E-mail: anastasia.medbox@gmail.com
Phone: +7 (917) 588-78-85
VK

11. Oncology, diagnostics and treatment of cancer

Section curator: Anishchenko Maksim Olegovich
E-mail: maksim546fil12@gmail.com
Phone: +7 (962) 936-64-12
VK

12. Pediatrics and neonatology

Section curator: Korsunov Andrey Nikolaevich
E-mail: ankorsaks@gmail.com
Phone: +7 (919) 727-89-88
VK

13. Pharmacy

  • Organisation of pharmaceutical industry
  • Drug development technology
  • Pharmaceutical chemistry, pharmacognosy

Section curator: Manucharyan Marietta Vaagnovna
E-mail: marta.manucharyan@gmail.com 
Phone: +7 (926) 439-11-11
VK

14. Fundamental medicine

  • Biology, embryology
  • Histology, cytology
  • Immunology, clinical immunology, allergology
  • Microbiology
  • Normal and pathological anatomy
  • Normal and pathological physiology
  • Forensic medicine

Section curator: Ladontseva Valeria Alekseevna
E-mail: ladontseva@gmail.com 
Phone: +7 (905) 743-22-22
VK